DatumTijdThuisploeg UitploegSporthalPlaatsRoute
18 sep.19:15Spaarnestad HS 14 - NOVO HS 3Beyneshal HAARLEM
20 sep.19:30Velo MB 1 - NOVO MB 1Velo-hal WATERINGEN
20 sep.19:45Timios DS 1 - NOVO DS 1De Plataan BOSKOOP
20 sep.21:30GGV DS 6 - NOVO DS 2Vijf Meihal LEIDEN
20 sep.21:30SKC HS 2 - NOVO HS 2Universitair SC LEIDEN
21 sep.11:00USV Protos HS 2 - NOVO HS 1Olympos, De Uithof UTRECHT
27 sep.21:00NOVO DS 2 - Waterlanders DS 7Sportpark Duinwetering NOORDWIJK ZH
28 sep.11:00NOVO HS 3 - VHZ HS 4Sportpark Duinwetering NOORDWIJK ZH
28 sep.11:00NOVO MB 1 - RVV MB 1Sportpark Duinwetering NOORDWIJK ZH
28 sep.11:00NOVO MC 1 - RVV MC 1Sportpark Duinwetering NOORDWIJK ZH
28 sep.13:00NOVO DS 1 - SKC DS 2Sportpark Duinwetering NOORDWIJK ZH
28 sep.13:00NOVO HS 2 - SAS'70 HS 1Sportpark Duinwetering NOORDWIJK ZH
28 sep.15:00NOVO HS 1 - Limes HS 1Sportpark Duinwetering NOORDWIJK ZH
3 okt.19:15VCS MB 1 - NOVO MB 1Wasbeek SASSENHEIM
3 okt.19:15VCS MC 2 - NOVO MC 1Wasbeek SASSENHEIM
4 okt.20:45VHZ HS 5 - NOVO HS 3Estafette NIEUW-VENNEP
4 okt.21:30Leython DC HS 2 - NOVO HS 1De Bloemerd LEIDERDORP
4 okt.21:30Scarabee DS 3 - NOVO DS 2De Vlinder TER AAR
5 okt.14:30Gemini-Kangeroes HS 2 - NOVO HS 2De Vliethorst VOORSCHOTEN
5 okt.16:30VollinGo DS 3 - NOVO DS 1De Zebra GOUDA
11 okt.21:00NOVO DS 2 - SKC DS 10Sportpark Duinwetering NOORDWIJK ZH
12 okt.11:00NOVO HS 3 - Setumup HS 3Sportpark Duinwetering NOORDWIJK ZH
12 okt.11:00NOVO MB 1 - Kalinko MB 2Sportpark Duinwetering NOORDWIJK ZH
12 okt.11:00NOVO MC 1 - VCO MC 1Sportpark Duinwetering NOORDWIJK ZH
12 okt.13:00NOVO DS 1 - Zovoc DS 3Sportpark Duinwetering NOORDWIJK ZH
12 okt.13:00NOVO HS 2 - Kratos '08 HS 1Sportpark Duinwetering NOORDWIJK ZH
12 okt.15:00NOVO HS 1 - Thor HS 1Sportpark Duinwetering NOORDWIJK ZH
18 okt.21:00NOVO DS 2 - SKC DS 13Sportpark Duinwetering NOORDWIJK ZH
19 okt.11:00NOVO HS 3 - SKC HS 8Sportpark Duinwetering NOORDWIJK ZH
19 okt.11:00NOVO MB 1 - GSC Haaglanden MB 1Sportpark Duinwetering NOORDWIJK ZH
19 okt.12:30Gemini-Kangeroes MC 1 - NOVO MC 1De Vliethorst VOORSCHOTEN
19 okt.13:00NOVO DS 1 - Punch DS 1Sportpark Duinwetering NOORDWIJK ZH
19 okt.13:00NOVO HS 2 - GSC Haaglanden HS 3Sportpark Duinwetering NOORDWIJK ZH
19 okt.15:00NOVO HS 1 - Waterlanders HS 1Sportpark Duinwetering NOORDWIJK ZH
31 okt.21:00VCS DS 5 - NOVO DS 2Wasbeek SASSENHEIM
1 nov.20:45Kalinko DS 4 - NOVO DS 1Houtrust sporthal 'S-GRAVENHAGE
2 nov.11:00VV Utrecht HS 3 - NOVO HS 1Galgenwaard Sportcentrum UTRECHT
2 nov.11:00Leython DC MC 2 - NOVO MC 1De Bloemerd LEIDERDORP
8 nov.21:00NOVO DS 2 - GGV DS 4Sportpark Duinwetering NOORDWIJK ZH
9 nov.11:00NOVO HS 3 - Eerste Vat Dag HS 1Sportpark Duinwetering NOORDWIJK ZH
9 nov.11:00NOVO MC 1 - VCS MC 2Sportpark Duinwetering NOORDWIJK ZH
9 nov.12:00GSC Haaglanden MB 1 - NOVO MB 1De Fluit LEIDSCHENDAM
9 nov.13:00NOVO DS 1 - GGV DS 1Sportpark Duinwetering NOORDWIJK ZH
9 nov.13:00NOVO HS 2 - Leython DC HS 3Sportpark Duinwetering NOORDWIJK ZH
9 nov.14:00Shot HS 1 - NOVO HS 1Interwey CULEMBORG
15 nov.19:00Kalinko MB 2 - NOVO MB 1Houtrust sporthal 'S-GRAVENHAGE
15 nov.19:15VCO MC 1 - NOVO MC 1De Cuyl OEGSTGEEST
15 nov.21:00Castellum DS 1 - NOVO DS 1De Arena ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN
15 nov.21:00VCO DS 4 - NOVO DS 2De Cuyl OEGSTGEEST
15 nov.21:30VVV Delta HS 3 - NOVO HS 2Kerkpolder DELFT
16 nov.16:15ZVH HS 2 - NOVO HS 1Swanla ZEVENHUIZEN ZH
23 nov.10:00RVV MC 1 - NOVO MC 1Boorsmazaal KATWIJK ZH
29 nov.21:00NOVO DS 2 - Liusna DS 2Sportpark Duinwetering NOORDWIJK ZH
30 nov.11:00NOVO HS 3 - Liusna HS 2Sportpark Duinwetering NOORDWIJK ZH
30 nov.11:00NOVO MB 1 - VCS MB 1Sportpark Duinwetering NOORDWIJK ZH
30 nov.11:00NOVO MC 1 - Leython DC MC 2Sportpark Duinwetering NOORDWIJK ZH
30 nov.13:00NOVO DS 1 - Kratos '08 DS 2Sportpark Duinwetering NOORDWIJK ZH
30 nov.13:00NOVO HS 2 - Castellum HS 1Sportpark Duinwetering NOORDWIJK ZH
30 nov.15:00NOVO HS 1 - Inter Rijswijk HS 3Sportpark Duinwetering NOORDWIJK ZH
4 dec.19:00GSV Heemstede HS 1 - NOVO HS 3Spaarnehal HAARLEM
6 dec.19:30Sovicos DS 2 - NOVO DS 1Steenwijklaan 'S-GRAVENHAGE
6 dec.19:45Scarabee HS 1 - NOVO HS 2De Vlinder TER AAR
7 dec.11:00RVV MB 1 - NOVO MB 1Boorsmazaal KATWIJK ZH
7 dec.18:00GSC Haaglanden HS 1 - NOVO HS 1De Fluit LEIDSCHENDAM
13 dec.21:00NOVO DS 2 - RVV DS 4Sportpark Duinwetering NOORDWIJK ZH
14 dec.11:00NOVO HS 3 - Smash '86 HS 2Sportpark Duinwetering NOORDWIJK ZH
14 dec.11:00NOVO MB 1 - Velo MB 1Sportpark Duinwetering NOORDWIJK ZH
14 dec.11:00NOVO MC 1 - Gemini-Kangeroes MC 1Sportpark Duinwetering NOORDWIJK ZH
14 dec.13:00NOVO DS 1 - RVV DS 1Sportpark Duinwetering NOORDWIJK ZH
14 dec.13:00NOVO HS 2 - Aspasia HS 2Sportpark Duinwetering NOORDWIJK ZH
14 dec.15:00NOVO HS 1 - Dosko HS 1Sportpark Duinwetering NOORDWIJK ZH
21 dec.17:30Thor HS 1 - NOVO HS 1De Waard BERGAMBACHT
7 jan.21:00SAS'70 HS 1 - NOVO HS 2de Scheg UITHOORN
10 jan.19:15VHZ HS 4 - NOVO HS 3Estafette NIEUW-VENNEP
10 jan.19:30SKC DS 2 - NOVO DS 1Universitair SC LEIDEN
10 jan.20:45Waterlanders DS 7 - NOVO DS 2De Steupel NIEUWKOOP
10 jan.21:00Limes HS 1 - NOVO HS 1De Marehal DE MEERN
17 jan.21:00NOVO DS 2 - Scarabee DS 3Sportpark Duinwetering NOORDWIJK ZH
18 jan.11:00NOVO HS 3 - VHZ HS 5Sportpark Duinwetering NOORDWIJK ZH
18 jan.13:00NOVO DS 1 - VollinGo DS 3Sportpark Duinwetering NOORDWIJK ZH
18 jan.13:00NOVO HS 2 - Gemini-Kangeroes HS 2Sportpark Duinwetering NOORDWIJK ZH
18 jan.15:00NOVO HS 1 - Leython DC HS 2Sportpark Duinwetering NOORDWIJK ZH
24 jan.21:00Setumup HS 3 - NOVO HS 3Het Spant LEIMUIDEN
24 jan.21:30SKC DS 10 - NOVO DS 2Universitair SC LEIDEN
25 jan.14:00Kratos '08 HS 1 - NOVO HS 2Tanthof DELFT
25 jan.15:30Zovoc DS 3 - NOVO DS 1Noord-Westerhal ZOETERMEER
30 jan.21:30GSC Haaglanden HS 3 - NOVO HS 2De Fluit LEIDSCHENDAM
1 feb.11:00SKC DS 13 - NOVO DS 2Universitair SC LEIDEN
1 feb.13:00SKC HS 8 - NOVO HS 3Universitair SC LEIDEN
1 feb.17:00Waterlanders HS 1 - NOVO HS 1De Steupel NIEUWKOOP
7 feb.21:00NOVO DS 2 - VCS DS 5Sportpark Duinwetering NOORDWIJK ZH
8 feb.13:00NOVO DS 1 - Kalinko DS 4Sportpark Duinwetering NOORDWIJK ZH
8 feb.15:00NOVO HS 1 - VV Utrecht HS 3Sportpark Duinwetering NOORDWIJK ZH
15 feb.13:00SKC DS 14 - NOVO DS 2Universitair SC LEIDEN
15 feb.15:00NOVO HS 1 - Shot HS 1Sportpark Duinwetering NOORDWIJK ZH
29 feb.16:00Punch DS 1 - NOVO DS 1TU-Sportcentrum DELFT
2 mrt.20:00Eerste Vat Dag HS 1 - NOVO HS 3Beyneshal HAARLEM
6 mrt.21:30GGV DS 1 - NOVO DS 1Vijf Meihal LEIDEN
6 mrt.21:30GGV DS 4 - NOVO DS 2Vijf Meihal LEIDEN
6 mrt.21:30Leython DC HS 3 - NOVO HS 2De Bloemerd LEIDERDORP


Wacht met je muis op de afbeelding om de setstanden te zien