DatumTijdThuisploeg UitploegSporthalPlaatsRoute
18 jan.19:00Kalinko MB 2 - NOVO MB 1Houtrust sporthal 'S-GRAVENHAGE
19 jan.11:00NOVO MC 1 - Liusna MC 1Sportpark Duinwetering NOORDWIJK ZH
19 jan.11:00NOVO DS 3 - SKC DS 13Sportpark Duinwetering NOORDWIJK ZH
19 jan.13:00NOVO HS 2 - VCO HS 1Sportpark Duinwetering NOORDWIJK ZH
19 jan.13:00NOVO DS 1 - Waterlanders DS 1Sportpark Duinwetering NOORDWIJK ZH
19 jan.15:00NOVO HS 1 - Waterlanders HS 1Sportpark Duinwetering NOORDWIJK ZH
21 jan.20:00NOVO HS 3 - In Up Go HS 2Sportpark Duinwetering NOORDWIJK ZH
25 jan.19:30SKC HS 3 - NOVO HS 2Universitair SC LEIDEN
25 jan.20:45Waterlanders DS 6 - NOVO DS 3De Steupel NIEUWKOOP
25 jan.21:30Inter Rijswijk HS 3 - NOVO HS 1Marimbahal RIJSWIJK ZH
26 jan.9:00Spaarnestad MC 3 - NOVO MC 1Beyneshal HAARLEM
26 jan.19:30Zovoc DS 1 - NOVO DS 1Noord-Westerhal ZOETERMEER
2 feb.11:00NOVO MC 1 - Albatros MC 1Sportpark Duinwetering NOORDWIJK ZH
2 feb.11:00NOVO MB 1 - DEO MB 1Sportpark Duinwetering NOORDWIJK ZH
2 feb.11:00NOVO DS 3 - Leython DC DS 8Sportpark Duinwetering NOORDWIJK ZH
2 feb.13:00NOVO DS 1 - Leython DC DS 3Sportpark Duinwetering NOORDWIJK ZH
2 feb.13:00NOVO HS 2 - VVV Delta HS 3Sportpark Duinwetering NOORDWIJK ZH
2 feb.15:00NOVO HS 1 - VV Utrecht HS 3Sportpark Duinwetering NOORDWIJK ZH
8 feb.19:15VCO MB 1 - NOVO MB 1De Cuyl OEGSTGEEST
8 feb.19:30Liusna MC 1 - NOVO MC 1De Waterkanten LISSE
9 feb.14:30Kalinko DS 2 - NOVO DS 1Houtrust sporthal 'S-GRAVENHAGE
9 feb.17:00RVV HS 1 - NOVO HS 1Boorsmazaal KATWIJK ZH
16 feb.11:00NOVO MC 1 - VV Amsterdam MC 2Sportpark Duinwetering NOORDWIJK ZH
16 feb.11:00NOVO DS 3 - Liusna DS 2Sportpark Duinwetering NOORDWIJK ZH
16 feb.11:00NOVO HS 3 - Liusna HS 2Sportpark Duinwetering NOORDWIJK ZH
16 feb.11:00NOVO MB 1 - GSC Haaglanden MB 1Sportpark Duinwetering NOORDWIJK ZH
16 feb.13:00NOVO DS 1 - SKC DS 1Sportpark Duinwetering NOORDWIJK ZH
16 feb.13:00NOVO HS 2 - Punch HS 4Sportpark Duinwetering NOORDWIJK ZH
16 feb.15:00NOVO HS 1 - NVC HS 2Sportpark Duinwetering NOORDWIJK ZH
28 feb.19:15VCS DS 5 - NOVO DS 3Wasbeek SASSENHEIM
28 feb.21:00VCS HS 5 - NOVO HS 3Wasbeek SASSENHEIM
1 mrt.19:45Punch HS 1 - NOVO HS 1TU-Sportcentrum DELFT
1 mrt.20:30VCS HS 2 - NOVO HS 2De Korf SASSENHEIM
4 mrt.21:00Spaarnestad DS 17 - NOVO DS 3Beyneshal HAARLEM
8 mrt.21:30SKC HS 7 - NOVO HS 3Universitair SC LEIDEN
8 mrt.21:30Sovicos DS 1 - NOVO DS 1Steenwijklaan 'S-GRAVENHAGE
9 mrt.13:00Albatros MC 1 - NOVO MC 1Wethouder Verheijhal AMSTERDAM
9 mrt.18:00DEO MB 1 - NOVO MB 1Jan Janssenhal NOOTDORP
16 mrt.11:00NOVO MC 1 - Spaarnestad MC 3Sportpark Duinwetering NOORDWIJK ZH
16 mrt.11:00NOVO DS 3 - VCS DS 5Sportpark Duinwetering NOORDWIJK ZH
16 mrt.11:00NOVO MB 1 - VCO MB 1Sportpark Duinwetering NOORDWIJK ZH
16 mrt.11:00NOVO HS 3 - SKC HS 5Sportpark Duinwetering NOORDWIJK ZH
16 mrt.13:00NOVO DS 1 - GSC Haaglanden DS 2Sportpark Duinwetering NOORDWIJK ZH
16 mrt.13:00NOVO HS 2 - Waterlanders HS 2Sportpark Duinwetering NOORDWIJK ZH
16 mrt.15:00NOVO HS 1 - Leython DC HS 2Sportpark Duinwetering NOORDWIJK ZH
22 mrt.19:00WEST! MC 1 - NOVO MC 1Calandhal AMSTERDAM
22 mrt.21:15Limes HS 1 - NOVO HS 1De Marehal DE MEERN
22 mrt.21:30GGV HS 3 - NOVO HS 3Vijf Meihal LEIDEN
22 mrt.21:30Kratos '08 HS 5 - NOVO HS 2Tanthof DELFT
23 mrt.16:00Dosko DS 1 - NOVO DS 1De Stolp STOLWIJK
29 mrt.19:30SKC DS 13 - NOVO DS 3Universitair SC LEIDEN
29 mrt.21:30Leython DC DS 3 - NOVO DS 1De Bloemerd LEIDERDORP
29 mrt.21:30GGV HS 3 - NOVO HS 3Vijf Meihal LEIDEN
30 mrt.11:00NOVO MC 1 - WEST! MC 1Sportpark Duinwetering NOORDWIJK ZH
30 mrt.11:00NOVO MB 1 - Inter Rijswijk MB 1Sportpark Duinwetering NOORDWIJK ZH
6 apr.11:00NOVO MB 1 - Kalinko MB 2Sportpark Duinwetering NOORDWIJK ZH
6 apr.11:00NOVO HS 3 - Scarabee HS 4Sportpark Duinwetering NOORDWIJK ZH
6 apr.11:00NOVO DS 3 - Spaarnestad DS 16Sportpark Duinwetering NOORDWIJK ZH
6 apr.13:00NOVO HS 2 - Leython DC HS 4Sportpark Duinwetering NOORDWIJK ZH
6 apr.13:00NOVO DS 1 - Inter Rijswijk DS 2Sportpark Duinwetering NOORDWIJK ZH
6 apr.15:00NOVO HS 1 - Leython DC HS 1Sportpark Duinwetering NOORDWIJK ZH
12 apr.21:30GGV HS 1 - NOVO HS 2Vijf Meihal LEIDEN
13 apr.13:00VTC Woerden DS 2 - NOVO DS 1Thijs van der Polshal WOERDEN
13 apr.15:00VV Amsterdam MC 2 - NOVO MC 1Blauwwit AMSTERDAM
13 apr.15:00USV Protos HS 2 - NOVO HS 1Olympos, De Uithof UTRECHT
13 apr.17:00GSC Haaglanden MB 1 - NOVO MB 1Essesteyn VOORBURG


Wacht met je muis op de afbeelding om de setstanden te zien